Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
2nd New Year's Cup
Juvenile girls
- Free skating
3 - 6 Jan, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alina BIBELNIK
BLR
22.36
18.28
0.00
40.64
details
2
Inez Maria KOTLIKOVA
SVK
16.88
15.59
0.00
32.47
details
3
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
15.02
15.73
0.00
30.75
details
4
Barbora KUCHARIKOVA
SVK
14.14
15.01
1.00
28.15
details
5
Patricia GALOVA
SVK
14.97
12.61
0.50
27.08
details
6
Katarína STRACÁROVÁ
SVK
13.13
12.75
0.00
25.88
details
7
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
13.64
12.03
0.00
25.67
details
8
Katarina KLESTINCOVA
SVK
13.18
11.46
0.00
24.64
details
9
Barbora BUZINKAYOVA
SVK
12.66
12.47
0.50
24.63
details
10
Simona SIMONIKOVA
SVK
12.65
11.48
0.00
24.13
details
11
Leona ROGIC
SRB
12.13
12.05
0.50
23.68
details
12
Laura BURGEROVA
SVK
10.84
12.04
0.50
22.38
details
13
Leona CHMIELOVA
CZE
8.60
14.16
0.50
22.26
details
14
Klaudia TOULOVA
CZE
10.20
11.90
0.00
22.10
details
15
Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
10.12
12.47
0.50
22.09
details
16
Nina RAPAIC
SVK
10.40
11.75
0.50
21.65
details
17
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
SVK
9.84
12.04
0.50
21.38
details
18
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
9.81
12.03
0.50
21.34
details
19
Laura MOHNACZKÁ
SVK
8.03
12.33
0.50
19.86
details
20
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
8.66
11.35
0.50
19.51
details
21
Adela SLUKOVA
SVK
8.32
11.90
1.00
19.22
details
22
Kristina GBELSKA
SVK
8.80
9.78
0.00
18.58
details
23
Barbora CUNDERLIKOVA
SVK
8.26
10.21
0.00
18.47
details
24
Jana NOVACKA
SVK
7.70
9.77
0.00
17.47
details
25
Dominika HATADAMOVA
SVK
8.64
8.80
0.00
17.44
details
26
Eva JANICZEKOVA
SVK
6.43
6.38
0.00
12.81
details
27
Laura TAPUSIKOVA
SVK
5.72
6.09
0.00
11.81
details
28
Katarina RAKOCZIOVÁ
SVK
4.60
6.67
0.00
11.27
details
29
Paula KLUBERTOVA
SVK
4.75
5.82
0.00
10.57
details
30
Frederika KOLESAROVA
SVK
4.82
5.52
0.00
10.34
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics