Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bosporus Cup 2023
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE
Senior men
Free skating
1.94
11.64
details
4T
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE
Senior men
Free skating
1.90
11.40
details
3A
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR
Senior men
Short program
1.60
9.60
details
3A
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE
Senior men
Short program
0.80
9.60
details
3A
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.80
9.60
details
3Lz
Inga GURGENIDZE
GEO
Junior ladies
Short program
1.38
7.87
details
3Lzb
Deniz TARIM
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.39
7.29
details
3F
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR
Senior men
Short program
0.88
6.71
details
3Lo
Meda VARIAKOJYTE
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.98
6.37
details
3Lob
Jakub TYKAL
CZE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.90
details
3Sb
Deniz TARIM
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.43
5.73
details
3S
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
1.15
5.45
details
3T
Fedor CHITIPAKHOVIAN
ARM
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3T
Lukas VACLAVIK
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3T
Chiu Hei CHEUNG
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3T
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.04
details
2Ab
Aisha ALLAKHVERDIEVA
GEO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.55
4.85
details
2A
Tzu-Han TING
TPE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Melisa BASTURK
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.14
2.45
details
2Lz
Jasmin SHLAGA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2Lz
Jasmine COETZEE
RSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2Lz
Zeynep Naz DOGAN
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2Lz
Alika KHALIMOVA
KAZ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Maria CHERNYSHOVA
AUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Amina ALEXEYEVA
KAZ
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Maria CHERNYSHOVA
AUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
2T
Buse SEZERER
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ada OZCIRPICI
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Dariya TOLESH
KAZ
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Simona KONDOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Sofiia KOROLCHUK
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Tuana Zeynep KIZEK
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Bruna BARIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Tzu-Han TING
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences