Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Ting CUI
MDBAL
Junior ladies
Short program
1.82
7.82
details
3LoB1
Ilia MALININ
VAWAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.70
7.41
details
3FB1
Ilia MALININ
VAWAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.70
7.00
details
3SB1
Haley SCOTT
FLFIR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.88
6.28
details
3Tb1
Jordan EVANS
DEUNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.14
5.97
details
3F
William HUBBART
FLCHA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3S
Ting CUI
MDBAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
2Ab1
Isabelle LEVY
VAWAS
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.60
4.90
details
3T
David SHAPIRO
DEWIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.53
4.83
details
2A
Ting CUI
MDBAL
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Grace MOYER
PSLV
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
2.70
details
2Lz
Reagan KLOHR
FLFIR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.60
2.70
details
2F
Reagan SCOTT
PAHER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.53
2.62
details
2Lo
Grace KEARNS
MDBAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Sabrina PILIERO
DEUNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Sabrina PILIERO
DEUNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Gabriela GODIN
PAWIS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2S
Sydney HORENSTEIN
PAPHI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2T
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
1A
Zoe LARSON
FLCHA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.36
1.46
details
1Lz
Keira LY
FLPBC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.10
0.70
details
1F
Celia CASEY
PAPNG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
0.60
details
1Lo
Lucia SZPANKA
PALIB
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Sophia PATEL
PAICE
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Ashley FLANAGAN
FLPBC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Olivia MENSCH
PAPIT
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Yua ISOTA
NCCAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences