Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
French B Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Alexandre Ait KACI
ODC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3S
Suliman ZAIDI
NIG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3S
Solene ETIENNOT
PAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3T
Alexandre Ait KACI
ODC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A
Eve CORNET
ODC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2A
Marina FLUHR
MUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Marilyne CATREVAUX
CGY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Clémence PAGEAU
AVG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Clémence PAGEAU
AVG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2Lo
Marie DUCROTTE
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2S
Marina FLUHR
MUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Alexia POLASZEK
CGY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Charline CHAUVIERE
CGY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Clémence PAGEAU
AVG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Alexis NAUDIN
PTV
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sarah PUIG
CHP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Aleksandra VIVIEN
CHP
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Alexandre BOUZON
PFV
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Cedric MOUTON
REN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Thomas NABAIS
VEP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Alex CHAN KWOC KEUNG
PFV
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Marina BERTHE
CMS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Axel AHMED
CMS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Elodie CINTARET
CHP
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Michaella TORTAROLO
NIC
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Falyne LI
CGY
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
B3T
Auréa FURNO
PCO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
B3S
Céleste MAQUENDENGUE
PCO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
B2A
Alan OZANNE
ACD
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
B2A
Fiona BELLAMY
CGY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
B2A
Auréa FURNO
PCO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
B3F
Auréa FURNO
PCO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lz
Agathe PAINSET
AMI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.63
details
1Lo
Charline CHAUVIERE
CGY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Fulvia Le GUEN
ASN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Laura LENDRIN
ODC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences