Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
German Championships 2009
Junior ladies
- Free skating
18 - 22 Dec, 2008
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Julia PFRENGLE
MERC
47.00
40.40
0.00
87.40
details
2
Christina ERDEL
DEG
35.61
34.72
1.00
69.33
details
3
Bettina BAYER
EVA
29.80
38.72
0.00
68.52
details
4
Shira WILLNER
MERC
32.40
35.92
0.00
68.32
details
5
Laura LIPP
ECO
30.43
37.76
0.00
68.19
details
6
Nicole GURNY
USGC
32.96
35.68
1.00
67.64
details
7
Josephine KLINGER
SCB
31.80
36.72
1.00
67.52
details
8
Luisa WEBER
MERC
30.37
34.96
1.00
64.33
details
9
Minami DOBASHI
DEG
29.12
34.64
0.00
63.76
details
10
Marielle SCHUSTER
TUSS
30.07
32.00
0.00
62.07
details
11
Anne ZETZSCHE
DREC
30.07
30.64
0.00
60.71
details
12
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
ECO
18.89
41.68
1.00
59.57
details
13
Anna-Katharina KREISFELD
TECW
25.70
32.96
0.00
58.66
details
14
Katharina ZIENTEK
EVK
30.78
29.76
3.00
57.54
details
15
Monique SZESNY
DOEV
26.74
30.32
1.00
56.06
details
16
Diane BASNER
DREC
24.58
32.00
1.00
55.58
details
17
Katja BÜRGEL
EVA
25.81
29.36
0.00
55.17
details
18
Victoria SCHRÖTER
SCB
25.33
30.72
1.00
55.05
details
19
Carolin RIESENWEBER
ERCW
23.96
31.68
1.00
54.64
details
20
Tirza-Alisha IMENKAMP
ERCW
21.81
31.36
0.00
53.17
details
21
Nicole FÖRSTER
NSF
24.33
28.48
0.00
52.81
details
22
Juliane WAGNER
DREC
21.01
34.72
3.00
52.73
details
23
Megan TROGER
MEV
23.68
28.32
0.00
52.00
details
24
Svenja MÜLLER
ECO
20.84
31.28
1.00
51.12
details
25
Kristina SEMJONOW
ERCW
25.73
24.08
0.00
49.81
details
26
Aline MAI
BTSC
21.57
29.20
1.00
49.77
details
27
Briana MUNOZ
MERC
20.53
29.76
1.00
49.29
details
28
Jeanny-Ann KAISER
USGC
25.57
25.28
2.00
48.85
details
29
Julia GRÜNWALD
STERC
22.70
25.52
1.00
47.22
details
30
Ariane WITTMANN
ESCE
19.64
25.28
0.00
44.92
details
31
Katharina HELWERT
WSVA
19.81
23.44
1.00
42.25
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics