Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
European Championship 2020
Senior pairs
- Short program
20 - 26 Jan, 2020
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
/
Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
RUS
45.93
36.41
0.00
82.34
video
2
Daria PAVLIUCHENKO
/
Denis KHODYKIN
RUS
42.02
32.90
0.00
74.92
video
3
Evgenia TARASOVA
/
Vladimir MOROZOV
RUS
37.81
35.69
0.00
73.50
video
4
Nicole DELLA MONICA
/
Matteo GUARISE
ITA
39.05
31.43
0.00
70.48
video
5
Minerva-Fabienne HASE
/
Nolan SEEGERT
GER
39.33
31.10
0.00
70.43
video
6
Miriam ZIEGLER
/
Severin KIEFER
AUT
37.48
30.42
0.00
67.90
video
7
Annika HOCKE
/
Robert KUNKEL
GER
33.03
25.40
0.00
58.43
video
8
Rebecca GHILARDI
/
Filippo AMBROSINI
ITA
31.05
25.80
0.00
56.85
video
9
Coline KERIVEN
/
Noël-Antoine PIERRE
FRA
27.97
23.50
0.00
51.47
video
10
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
/
Mark MAGYAR
HUN
29.11
21.92
0.00
51.03
video
11
Zoe JONES
/
Christopher BOYADJI
GBR
27.02
23.94
0.00
50.96
video
12
Cléo HAMON
/
Denis STREKALIN
FRA
27.30
22.94
0.00
50.24
video
13
Anna VERNIKOV
/
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
28.30
22.04
1.00
49.34
video
14
Lana PETRANOVIC
/
Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU
CRO
26.29
22.49
0.00
48.78
video
15
Laura BARQUERO
/
Ton CONSUL
ESP
24.90
22.89
1.00
46.79
video
16
Daria DANILOVA
/
Michel TSIBA
NED
25.59
20.51
0.00
46.10
video
17
Dorota BRODA
/
Pedro MARTIN BETEGÓN
ESP
25.21
21.33
1.00
45.54
video
18
Alexandra HERBRIKOVA
/
Nicolas ROULET
SUI
21.68
21.48
1.00
42.16
video
19
Sofiia NESTEROVA
/
Artem DARENSKIY
UKR
18.66
20.62
0.00
39.28
video
Best program components
Judging statistics