Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
New Winter Star 2019
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
31 Jan - 2 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
26.83
1
details
49.60
1
details
76.43
Junior ladies
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
48.50
1
details
82.11
1
details
130.61
2
Nataly LANGERBAUR
46.11
2
details
79.17
2
details
125.28
3
Polina SKORKINA
35.30
3
details
59.26
3
details
94.56
Advanced novice boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
37.17
1
details
62.28
1
details
99.45
2
Arlet LEVANDI
34.88
2
details
57.87
2
details
92.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Marianne MUST
28.19
3
details
49.33
1
details
77.52
2
Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA
28.06
4
details
48.24
2
details
76.30
3
Polina JURTSENKO
29.25
1
details
46.76
4
details
76.01
Basic novice boys
1
Kellart LEPPIK
28.28
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
42.73
1
details
2
Ksenia TABUNOVA
35.97
2
details
3
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
35.06
3
details
Novice girls
1
Annabel TAABER
34.23
1
details
2
Alisa SEIGER
23.84
2
details
Springs girls
1
Angela SENTIFOLI
27.09
1
details
2
Varvara KRUTSHISHINA
25.69
2
details
3
Jekaterina SERDJUK
25.11
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
33.59
1
details
2
Kristofer KIM
23.40
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Katarina KALME
34.93
1
details
2
Helina KULL
33.58
2
details
3
Varvara MOROZOVA
30.12
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Marta Helene PRANGEL
30.84
1
details
2
Mia-Liisu KRUMNIS
30.61
2
details
3
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
29.70
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Matilda KOPPEL
28.70
1
details
2
Kristina GOLUBEVA
26.80
2
details
3
Emma VLASSOV
25.29
3
details
Cubs girls 4
1
Jekaterina PAVLOVA
28.06
1
details
2
Melani LÕHMUS
25.42
2
details
3
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
25.34
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Ilya NESTEROV
17.84
1
details
2
Daniel LARIONOV
16.41
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Elina GOIDINA
29.74
1
details
2
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
25.55
2
details
3
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
25.37
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Säde-Ann SAKS
22.13
1
details
2
Marita ROSIN
21.48
2
details
3
Polina UTKINA
20.11
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Karina SHESTERIKOVA
18.70
1
details
2
Veronika BELOVA
18.63
2
details
3
Evaliisa Victoria ALVEUS
18.00
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Elizaveta ANIKINA
20.72
1
details
2
Anna LJAPUNOVA
18.11
2
details
3
Lili Liisa SAKS
16.99
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Ksenia SHUBINA
15.40
1
details
2
Charlote NÕMM
14.38
2
details
3
Sofija NIKITINA
13.75
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Hannaly MAANIIT
11.32
1
details
2
Anastassia DERBNEVA
11.17
2
details
3
Camilla DZJUBA
10.06
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Laureen KALVET
22.51
1
details
2
Marian HÄRM
21.66
2
details
3
Kamilla TSALTSEVA
20.23
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Mii OJAKIVI
18.65
1
details
2
Sofia RUSSIS
18.17
2
details
3
Alisa ZARECKAIA
16.91
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Kristina TREBESSOVA
14.22
1
details
2
Daria IVANOVA
13.99
2
details
3
Maribel KESSLER
13.55
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Jekaterina AHHAPKINA
14.21
1
details
2
Õnneliis LUKA
11.88
2
details
3
Rebecca VIIGAND
10.91
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Angelina PLATATSIS
13.08
1
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Linda ELMET
11.12
1
details
2
Melina SEMENJUK
9.23
2
details
Beginner girls 7
1
Melani IVANOV
12.89
1
details
2
Taisia ISTSENKO
12.80
2
details
3
Alisa AMELINA
11.91
3
details
Beginner girls 8
1
Nicole POLJAKOVA
9.75
1
details