Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2020
Toyota Town Center
, Wenatchee
USA
13 - 16 Nov, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Joonsoo KIM
72.93
2
details
140.96
1
details
213.89
2
Yaroslav PANIOT
81.86
1
video
131.15
3
details
213.01
3
Dinh TRAN
70.60
3
details
134.20
2
details
204.80
Senior ladies
1
Caitlin HA
57.15
2
details
117.30
1
details
174.45
2
Sierra VENETTA
60.10
1
details
101.56
2
details
161.66
3
Emilia MURDOCK
55.79
3
details
100.09
3
details
155.88
Junior men
1
Eric SJOBERG
68.07
1
details
129.48
1
details
197.55
2
Liam KAPEIKIS
65.89
2
details
125.73
2
details
191.62
3
Goku ENDO
61.17
3
details
101.25
3
details
162.42
Junior ladies
1
Ellen SLAVICEK
52.25
1
details
101.35
1
details
153.60
2
Mia KALIN
46.76
4
details
96.28
3
details
143.04
3
Noelle ROSA
44.73
7
details
96.73
2
details
141.46
Novice boys
1
Samuel MINDRA
53.59
1
details
108.50
1
details
162.09
2
Karel (Kai) KOVAR
47.19
2
details
95.25
2
details
142.44
3
Michael XIE
44.20
3
details
88.45
3
details
132.65
Novice girls
1
Michelle LEE
45.88
2
details
94.50
1
details
140.38
2
Hannah HERRERA
45.07
4
details
93.58
2
details
138.65
3
Gwen BLOESCH
42.56
6
details
93.30
3
details
135.86
Intermediate boys
1
Lucas BROUSSARD
48.41
1
details
95.18
1
details
143.59
2
Sergei EVSEEV
32.77
2
details
60.74
2
details
93.51
3
Mark WILLIAMS
31.93
3
details
60.66
3
details
92.59
Intermediate girls
1
Tia HILBELINK
42.02
1
details
79.02
1
details
121.04
2
Sonja WANG
38.71
3
details
74.78
2
details
113.49
3
Cindy LIN
40.16
2
details
62.00
5
details
102.16
Juvenile boys
1
Tao MACRAE
56.00
1
details
2
Aaron LI
43.85
2
details
3
August PERTHUS
42.40
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Nicole PARK
55.95
1
details
2
Isabelle EMLER
55.31
2
details
3
Keira HILBELINK
51.88
3
details