Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Icelab International Cup 2019
Ice Lab Palaghiaccio
, Bergamo
Italy
1 - 3 Nov, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior pairs
1
Alina PEPELEVA
/
Roman PLESHKOV
62.29
2
details
112.45
1
video
174.74
2
Nicole DELLA MONICA
/
Matteo GUARISE
62.59
1
details
108.20
2
details
170.79
3
Laura BARQUERO
/
Ton CONSUL
52.18
3
details
86.34
5
details
138.52
Junior men
1
Filip SCERBA
67.21
1
details
101.40
1
details
168.61
2
Nikolaj MEMOLA
56.91
2
details
101.16
2
details
158.07
3
Emanuele INDELICATO
53.55
3
details
94.36
3
details
147.91
Junior ladies
1
Olga MIKUTINA
57.65
1
details
102.68
1
details
160.33
2
Ginevra NEGRELLO
53.11
3
details
101.71
2
details
154.82
3
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
52.03
4
video
90.28
4
details
142.31
Junior pairs
1
Federica ZAMPONI
/
Marco ZANDRON
47.73
1
details
77.33
2
details
125.06
2
Letizia ROSCHER
/
Luis SCHUSTER
42.11
2
details
77.47
1
details
119.58
3
Ekaterina GEINISH
/
Andrey SACHKOV
40.29
3
details
73.88
3
details
114.17
Advanced novice boys
1
Nikita SHEIKO
32.98
1
details
55.95
1
details
88.93
2
Michel DELLIO
32.18
2
details
51.62
3
details
83.80
3
Tommaso BARISON
29.81
5
details
53.23
2
details
83.04
Advanced novice girls
1
Giulia Castorini WANG
33.30
3
details
65.42
1
details
98.72
2
Agne IVANOVAITE
36.24
1
details
61.07
2
details
97.31
3
Camilla GARDINI
30.06
8
details
58.98
3
details
89.04
Advanced novice pairs
1
Aleksandra RAZVOZHEVA
/
Pavel ASTAKHOV
34.54
1
details
54.88
1
details
89.42
Intermediate novice boys
1
Daniel BASILE
28.89
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
43.19
1
details
2
Marie Lou DO ROZARIO
40.66
2
details
3
Chiara MINO
40.21
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Denis KROUGLOV
32.38
1
details
2
Yoan IVANOV
27.11
2
details
Basic novice girls
1
Chiara HRISTOVA
47.11
1
details
2
Vivien PAPP
43.94
2
details
3
Matilda BALDRACCHI
42.00
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Silvia LUTAY
36.25
1
details
2
Sofia LAPSHYNA
35.25
2
details
3
Vaiana HRISTOVA
33.17
3
details