Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
IceStar Cup 2019
Tondiraba Ice Hall
, Tallinn
Estonia
5 - 7 Apr, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
42.75
1
details
105.36
1
video
148.11
2
Polina ANDREJEVA
36.89
2
details
71.19
2
details
108.08
3
Katerina GRISHKUN
36.79
3
details
65.32
3
details
102.11
Advanced novice boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
31.59
1
details
65.28
1
details
96.87
2
Daniil BERTSEVITSCH
21.31
2
details
42.22
2
details
63.53
Advanced novice girls
1
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
34.18
2
details
61.09
1
details
95.27
2
Maria BREJEVA
40.50
1
video
53.16
3
details
93.66
3
Marianne MUST
33.82
3
details
57.99
2
details
91.81
Intermediate novice boys
1
Antons TROFIMOVS
39.62
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Nikola GUSHCHINA
39.48
1
details
2
Emilija OSTASHEVSKA
39.27
2
details
3
Karina ROSTOVTSEVA
32.33
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
30.01
1
details
2
Joan Alfred LAUK
24.91
2
details
3
Nikita NESTEROV
24.54
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
43.13
1
details
2
Karolina KOSENOKA
42.51
2
details
3
Arina BELJAEVA
38.47
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Kristofer KIM
25.40
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Varvara MOROZOVA
35.55
1
details
2
Sofia GULJAKINA
35.49
2
details
3
Katarina KALME
34.00
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
39.49
1
details
2
Milana MOZHEIKO
38.42
2
details
3
Marta Helene PRANGEL
35.19
3
video
Chicks boys 1
1
Nikita FEDOSOV
23.38
1
details
2
Daniel LARIONOV
20.92
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Ilya NESTEROV
19.97
1
details
2
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
19.58
2
details
3
Lev Leo GOLUB
18.58
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Elina GOIDINA
36.92
1
details
2
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
30.59
2
details
3
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
29.27
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
26.00
1
details
2
Nicole KNYAZEVA
25.10
2
details
3
Marita ROSIN
22.37
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
26.27
1
details
2
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
25.63
2
details
3
Karina SHESTERIKOVA
24.66
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Arseni BERTSEVITCH
16.42
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Elizaveta ANIKINA
25.36
1
details
2
Maia-Gilda MENSON
22.97
2
video
3
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
21.33
3
details