Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Egna Spring Trophy 2018
Würth Arena
, Egna
Italy
4 - 8 Apr, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Daniel GRASSL
69.36
1
details
147.63
1
details
216.99
2
Mattia Dalla TORRE
66.13
3
details
127.84
3
details
193.97
3
Jari KESSLER
66.53
2
details
126.93
4
details
193.46
Senior ladies
1
Nathalie WEINZIERL
57.56
1
details
104.55
1
details
162.11
2
Elettra OLIVOTTO
53.83
2
details
97.44
4
details
151.27
3
Julia SAUTER
47.80
5
details
99.85
2
details
147.65
Junior men
1
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
72.98
1
details
106.95
2
details
179.93
2
Beresford CLEMENTS
62.06
3
details
117.83
1
details
179.89
3
Nikolaj MEMOLA
42.72
5
details
81.43
3
details
124.15
Junior ladies
1
Marina PIREDDA
48.30
3
details
96.41
2
details
144.71
2
Hanna HARRELL
50.80
2
details
92.88
3
video
143.68
3
Alessia TORNAGHI
46.05
5
details
97.51
1
video
143.56
Advanced novice boys
1
Aleksa RAKIC
43.39
1
details
86.23
1
details
129.62
2
Brian CHIEM
37.72
3
details
79.44
2
details
117.16
3
Maxim KNORR
37.31
4
details
73.39
3
details
110.70
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Sandrine BOUCHARD
42.21
1
details
64.76
3
details
106.97
2
Melaurie BOIVIN
33.93
5
details
71.67
1
details
105.60
3
Amelia ORZEL
37.87
2
details
67.42
2
details
105.29
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Mai HELSKE
34.14
4
details
69.06
1
details
103.20
2
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
36.50
1
details
66.24
3
details
102.74
3
Mariya GRECHNAYA
33.19
8
details
68.67
2
details
101.86
Basic novice B girls
1
Thea BOEVA
37.67
1
video
2
Cloé TINTURIER
36.49
2
video
3
Rebecca GAZZOLA
35.96
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Owen VANCOPPERNOLLE
33.60
1
details
2
Edoardo COMI
21.86
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Matilda MALGARISE
38.88
1
details
2
Martina MARCHIONI
37.16
2
video
3
Sophia WEINREICH
36.76
3
details