Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Flyver Cup 2018
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Kastrup
Denmark
10 - 11 Feb, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
33.71
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
56.26
details
2
Amanda Engstrøm SØRENSEN
39.98
details
3
Lucy HARKER
34.54
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Nanna Runge-Møller NIELSEN
21.00
details
Junior men
1
Flavien GINIAUX
88.40
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
58.83
details
2
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
49.41
details
3
Ida Olivia FABRICIUS
46.06
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Ysnelle CHABANE
50.06
details
2
Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER
44.93
details
3
Charlotte LAMBERT
42.48
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
28.32
details
2
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
26.31
details
3
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
24.69
details
Novice boys
1
Kasper SIMONSEN
14.32
details
Novice girls 1
1
Annika SKIBBY
43.67
details
2
Charlotte Amalie Joy LÜTKEN
41.80
details
3
Josefine Wichmann LUND
39.74
details
Novice girls 2
1
Hafsa KADIRI
39.06
details
2
Johanne Marie LOHMANN
35.89
details
3
Julie ROSE
35.47
details
Novice girls 3
1
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
25.05
details
2
Cathrina SALTORP-JØRGENSEN
22.95
details
3
Alice MONOT
22.90
details
Debs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
54.30
details
2
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
53.47
video
3
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
41.92
details
Debs girls 2
1
Sofie JENSEN
27.17
details
2
Jasmin Kirsten SCHULTZ
23.29
details
3
Anna Cecilia BECH
22.33
details
Springs girls 1
1
Emma VERQUALIE
32.44
details
2
Diana TOLKACH
31.08
details
3
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
27.81
details
Springs girls 2
1
Cecilie JUSTESEN
23.87
details
2
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
23.04
details
3
Freya Cecilia SØNDERGAARD-OLSEN
22.30
details
Springs girls 3
1
Sophia Tamada NIELSEN
30.09
details
2
Laura SCHRØDER
23.62
details
3
Sophie DRACAS
22.83
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Mariia FILIPPOVA
27.51
details
2
Natalee RASMUSSEN
24.98
details
3
Raynourou BACAR
24.83
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Elisa MACIEJEWSKI
20.03
details
2
Christina BOBEK
18.50
details
3
Lena Vardia ANDERSEN
18.40
details
Chicks girls
1
Ekaterina ZADAURA
18.04
details
2
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
17.73
details
3
Ana Sofia ANTONISEN
16.47
details