Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lounakeskus Trophy 2017
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
24 - 26 Feb, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Sindra KRIISA
31.29
1
details
53.69
1
details
84.98
2
Dzoana PAJUS
25.18
2
details
41.26
2
details
66.44
Senior ladies 2
1
Arlette ARENDI
21.52
1
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Annely VAHI
44.88
1
details
89.89
1
details
134.77
2
Calista KRASS
36.77
2
details
66.78
2
details
103.55
3
Kerli ILLIPE
33.87
4
details
59.41
3
details
93.28
Junior ladies 2
1
Maris KAMPUS
33.50
1
details
2
Kristina LOKAI
24.47
2
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
32.45
1
details
47.18
1
details
79.63
2
Arlet LEVANDI
27.98
2
details
43.32
3
details
71.30
3
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
25.53
3
details
45.01
2
details
70.54
Advanced novice girls
1
Ekaterina BELOVA
36.60
2
details
63.54
1
details
100.14
2
Niina PETRÕKINA
40.11
1
details
54.19
2
details
94.30
3
Isabel RÄTSEPP
29.56
4
details
46.27
4
details
75.83
Basic novice B boys
1
Aleks JÕE
25.81
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Hertta ESKO
31.79
1
details
2
Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA
30.22
2
details
3
Kaia-Riin ROHTMAA
26.99
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Vladimir TAGANOV
29.59
1
details
2
Pavel BRJUZGIN
22.50
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Amalia ZELENJAK
41.42
1
details
2
Anastasija KONGA
38.48
2
details
3
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
38.12
3
details
Novice girls
1
Ilona INSLERMANN
27.48
1
details
2
Grete KUKK
20.13
2
details
Springs girls
1
Lidia HAULA
24.64
1
details
2
Fanni VAPAAVUORI
20.56
2
details
3
Elizabeth SAMMA
20.40
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Joan Alfred LAUK
24.79
1
details
2
Nikita NESTEROV
23.40
2
details
3
Kellart LEPPIK
22.49
3
video
Cubs boys 2
1
Leonid GITELMAN
18.83
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Nicole ERIK
37.11
1
video
2
Caterina PEZZAROSSI
36.29
2
details
3
Valeriia ZAITSEVA
35.18
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Anna ALBERTI
22.15
1
details
2
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
19.07
2
video
3
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
18.98
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Matvey SAMOKHIN
25.76
1
details
2
Makar NIKOLAEV
23.46
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
21.37
1
video
2
Kristofer KIM
15.49
2
details
3
Kosti SUUTARI
14.80
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Sofia GULJAKINA
31.80
1
video
2
Anna ZUKOVA
30.39
2
details
3
Mia Nora ABRAS
27.20
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Ailuna IBRAJEVA
17.81
1
details
2
Paula BELEVICHA
17.47
2
details
3
Emma VLASSOV
17.35
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Eva USHKOVA
18.17
1
details
2
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
16.31
2
details
3
Eva EREMINA
15.99
3
details
Pre-chicks boys 1
1
Daniel VEERANNA
13.87
1
details
Pre-chicks boys 2
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
10.85
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Margarita BAZYLUK
21.06
1
details
2
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
17.70
2
details
3
Greta Gertrud UUSEN
16.88
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
13.66
1
details
2
Kimily LEPP
12.97
2
details
3
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
11.23
3
video
Beginner girls 1
1
Sofia SALO
20.28
1
details
2
Alina GOSTEVA
13.56
2
details
3
Hanna KALLAS
12.17
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elis TALVET
19.87
1
details
2
Irena LUKS
17.87
2
details
3
Janeli MIKKEL
17.23
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Laureen KALVET
16.80
1
details
2
Katarina Lotta VÕSU
15.74
2
details
3
Mia Nora PETERSEN
13.37
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Marian HÄRM
13.87
1
details
2
Mii OJAKIVI
13.44
2
details
3
Natela ARTJOMOVA
11.42
3
details