Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
27th Sportland Trophy nonISU
Tüske Hall
, Budapest
Hungary
2 - 6 Mar, 2016
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Basic novice B boys
1
Juan Camilo YUSTI
24.71
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Paula DAHER
37.56
details
2
Patricia SKOPANCIC
35.21
details
3
Pia OMOVSEK
33.98
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Cristiana Mihaela SILCA
42.27
details
2
Andreea URECHE
39.05
details
3
Henrietta BALOGH
38.11
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Luka LOGAR
31.50
details
2
Patrik HUBER
30.36
details
3
Andrej GALJAR
18.62
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
88.45
details
2
Sofia SAMODUROVA
86.84
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Andreea Ramona VOICU
41.61
details
2
Hana CVIJANOVIC
40.98
details
3
Corinna HUBER
35.47
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Bernadett SZIGETI
41.00
details
2
Júlia LÁNG
39.10
details
3
Maria ILINOVA
38.76
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Rebekka Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
35.43
details
2
Zoé GÁL
34.35
details
3
Daniela STANIMIROVA
33.96
details
Cubs boys
1
Efe CETIZ
38.93
video
2
Matvii IEFYMENKO
33.00
details
3
Eren Hayri HIZIR
31.13
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
32.42
details
2
Defne Günce KILIÇ
31.80
video
3
Albina SHATOKHINA
31.46
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Anna BODRONE
34.79
details
2
Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
31.69
details
3
Masha GROTT
31.59
details
Chicks boys
1
Arsenii DIDENKO
22.03
details
2
Oszkár KARDA
17.13
details
3
Nikita DOSSENA
17.08
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Anna MONID
35.71
details
2
Gioia CASCIANI
26.60
details
3
Chiara HRISTOVA
25.94
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Arianna PETRUT
25.27
details
2
Elettra GIRARDI
21.53
details
3
Yoana FLOROVA
19.46
details