Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2016
LA Kings Ice at Pickwick Gardens
, Burbank
USA
18 - 21 Nov, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Sean RABBITT
66.83
2
details
134.55
1
details
201.38
2
Shotaro OMORI
68.36
1
details
129.69
3
details
198.05
3
Scott DYER
61.47
3
details
131.78
2
details
193.25
Senior ladies
1
Carly GOLD
44.93
2
details
80.64
1
video
125.57
2
Maria YANG
45.60
1
details
76.49
2
details
122.09
3
Elena PULKINEN
37.97
4
details
75.79
3
details
113.76
Junior men
1
Sean CONLON
59.49
1
details
114.11
1
details
173.60
2
Justin LY
55.69
2
details
112.45
2
details
168.14
3
Paolo BORROMEO
54.83
3
details
112.37
3
details
167.20
Junior ladies
1
Akari NAKAHARA
51.78
1
details
95.07
2
details
146.85
2
Alice YANG
48.17
4
details
97.16
1
details
145.33
3
Anna Grace DAVIDSON
48.39
3
details
88.34
3
details
136.73
Novice boys
1
Eric SJOBERG
54.59
1
details
97.29
1
details
151.88
2
Paul YEUNG
46.48
4
details
84.53
2
details
131.01
3
Max LAKE
50.45
2
details
76.89
5
details
127.34
Novice girls
1
Sierra VENETTA
49.57
2
details
80.57
3
details
130.14
2
Starr ANDREWS
49.68
1
details
79.13
4
details
128.81
3
Marina CAPATINA
39.93
5
details
82.07
1
details
122.00
Intermediate boys
1
Max WANG
30.96
1
details
66.38
1
details
97.34
2
Isaac JUN
30.54
2
details
60.07
2
details
90.61
3
Joshua SIMKIN
29.46
3
details
53.41
4
details
82.87
Intermediate girls
1
Alysa LIU
40.12
1
video
73.61
1
video
113.73
2
Jacqueline LEE
36.68
2
details
66.58
2
details
103.26
3
Isabella MILLER
35.68
3
details
64.72
3
details
100.40
Juvenile boys
1
Samuel MINDRA
53.55
1
details
2
Baltazar POLING
44.48
2
details
3
Samir MALLYA
43.88
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Savannah STROYKE
51.14
1
details
2
Alena BUDKO
47.36
2
details
3
Christina LIN
46.97
3
details