Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
20th Triglav Trophy
Novice girls
7 - 10 Apr, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Hinano ISOBE
JPN
40.58
1
details
72.75
2
details
113.33
2
Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
35.32
2
details
73.07
1
details
108.39
3
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
32.68
3
details
51.64
3
details
84.32
4
Kristina Isabel YNTEMA
AUT
28.92
5
details
47.18
7
details
76.10
5
Lucia Del PRADO
ESP
27.17
7
details
47.34
6
details
74.51
6
Aylin YÜCESOY
TUR
26.79
8
details
47.70
5
details
74.49
7
Alessandra CERNUSCHI
ITA
27.58
6
details
46.59
9
details
74.17
8
Laure NICODET
SUI
24.88
12
details
48.27
4
details
73.15
9
Beste BEKMAN
TUR
29.88
4
details
43.18
10
details
73.06
10
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
24.40
15
details
47.13
8
details
71.53
11
Maria MARTINEZ
ESP
26.43
9
details
42.21
11
details
68.64
12
Saira CATAK
SLO
25.59
10
details
41.94
12
details
67.53
13
Jasmin GAPP
AUT
24.87
13
details
40.08
13
details
64.95
14
Denisa SANDU
ROU
24.46
14
details
39.57
14
details
64.03
15
Patricija JUREN
SLO
24.04
16
details
38.18
16
details
62.22
16
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
23.49
18
details
38.62
15
details
62.11
17
Anna TROGER
AUT
25.21
11
details
36.54
20
details
61.75
18
Frankie SIRKETT
GBR
23.83
17
details
37.45
18
details
61.28
19
Jemma LEWIS
GBR
22.73
20
details
37.84
17
details
60.57
20
Evita CELESNIK
SLO
22.47
21
details
35.65
21
details
58.12
21
Zala PRESTOR
SLO
19.97
24
details
36.76
19
details
56.73
22
Thita LAMSAM
THA
23.33
19
details
32.02
24
details
55.35
23
Sarah-Jayne DAVIES
GBR
21.62
22
details
32.79
22
details
54.41
24
Valeria Martina COLAK
CRO
20.30
23
details
30.91
25
details
51.21
25
Neza KOZJEK
SLO
16.31
26
details
32.49
23
details
48.80
26
Anja RESMAN
SLO
15.06
27
details
29.37
26
details
44.43
27
Manja KRAIGHER
SLO
17.13
25
details
25.22
28
details
42.35
28
Adelina Georgiana PINTILIE
ROU
12.29
28
details
27.55
27
details
39.84