Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
22nd Triglav Trophy
Advanced novice girls
27 - 31 Mar, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marin HONDA
JPN
42.73
1
details
82.03
1
details
124.76
2
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
37.64
2
details
77.51
2
details
115.15
3
Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
36.73
3
details
58.44
3
details
95.17
4
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
31.28
4
details
51.66
5
details
82.94
5
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
30.97
5
details
51.00
6
details
81.97
6
Monica LINDFORS
FIN
28.49
6
details
49.86
8
details
78.35
7
Ekin SAYGI
TUR
27.54
8
details
49.06
11
details
76.60
8
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
28.35
7
details
48.16
13
details
76.51
9
Laura FÁCSKA
HUN
24.20
20
details
51.87
4
details
76.07
10
Martina ROTA
ITA
25.70
12
details
50.03
7
details
75.73
11
Ecem ULKER
TUR
24.51
18
details
49.83
9
details
74.34
12
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
25.03
16
details
49.30
10
details
74.33
13
Amelia SADLER
AUS
25.34
14
details
48.71
12
details
74.05
14
Alara TAVARES
TUR
26.20
10
details
47.08
14
details
73.28
15
Shannon CARRICK
GBR
26.44
9
details
46.26
15
details
72.70
16
Emma CARR
AUS
24.40
19
details
45.03
16
details
69.43
17
Emma IGNATIUS
FIN
25.03
17
details
44.17
20
details
69.20
18
Jasmine KUUSLA
FIN
24.10
21
details
44.26
19
details
68.36
19
Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU
TUR
23.76
22
details
44.44
18
details
68.20
20
Karolina KUOKKANEN
FIN
25.34
15
details
41.60
23
details
66.94
21
Nea SMOLEJ
SLO
21.71
26
details
44.87
17
details
66.58
22
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
22.02
25
details
42.15
22
details
64.17
23
Tena COPOR
CRO
25.81
11
details
38.04
28
details
63.85
24
Serenay YURDAKUL
TUR
18.91
32
details
43.48
21
details
62.39
25
Zemina SABANOVIC
SLO
22.16
24
details
39.86
25
details
62.02
26
Alessandra PONTRELLI
ITA
19.76
30
details
41.46
24
details
61.22
27
Marianna TORRESANI
ITA
25.57
13
details
35.61
31
details
61.18
28
Nika JAGODIC
SLO
20.33
28
details
39.33
26
details
59.66
29
Kaja GRIL
SLO
21.05
27
details
38.23
27
details
59.28
30
Beatrice CENSI
ITA
22.18
23
details
36.91
30
details
59.09
31
Lana PETRANOVIC
CRO
20.24
29
details
37.00
29
details
57.24
32
Manja KRAIGHER
SLO
19.10
31
details
34.10
32
details
53.20
33
Ela MOHORIC
SLO
13.80
33
details
26.73
33
details
40.53