Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Lombardia Trophy 2021
Senior ice dance
9 - 12 Sep, 2021
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
82.05
1
details
123.31
1
video
205.36
2
Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY
/
Nikolaj SOERENSEN
CAN
76.64
2
details
108.62
2
video
185.26
3
Sara HURTADO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
72.65
3
details
108.33
3
video
180.98
4
Christina CARREIRA
/
Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA
69.08
4
details
103.70
6
video
172.78
5
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
68.45
5
video
104.29
4
video
172.74
6
Juulia TURKKILA
/
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
67.26
7
video
103.97
5
video
171.23
7
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
/
Benjamin STEFFAN
GER
65.97
8
video
99.38
7
video
165.35
8
Evgeniia LOPAREVA
/
Geoffrey BRISSAUD
FRA
67.43
6
video
90.00
12
video
157.43
9
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
62.61
10
video
90.82
11
video
153.43
10
Anna YANOVSKAYA
/
Adam LUKACS
HUN
60.81
13
details
92.36
9
video
153.17
11
Carolina Portesi PERONI
/
Michael CHRASTECKY
ITA
60.94
12
details
92.13
10
video
153.07
12
Alicia FABBRI
/
Paul AYER
CAN
64.77
9
details
87.72
14
details
152.49
13
Molly CESANEK
/
Yehor YEHOROV
USA
58.75
14
video
93.01
8
video
151.76
14
Julia WAGRET
/
Pierre SOUQUET
FRA
61.74
11
video
88.56
13
details
150.30
15
Yuka ORIHARA
/
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
57.98
15
video
86.82
16
video
144.80
16
Carolina MOSCHENI
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
53.64
16
details
86.92
15
details
140.56
17
Maria IGNATIEVA
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
51.96
18
details
77.95
17
details
129.91
18
Emese CSISZÉR
/
Axel LAMASSE
HUN
52.43
17
details
74.70
18
details
127.13
19
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
/
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
AZE
48.43
20
details
73.02
19
details
121.45
20
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
/
Nikita LYSAK
SVK
49.54
19
details
71.13
20
details
120.67