Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Bosporus Cup 2019
Junior ice dance
25 - 30 Nov, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
64.19
1
details
98.56
1
video
162.75
2
Elizaveta SHICHINA
/
Gordey KHUBULOV
RUS
61.78
3
details
95.44
2
details
157.22
3
Angelina LAZAREVA
/
Maksim PROKOFIEV
RUS
63.81
2
details
93.03
3
details
156.84
4
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
58.30
4
details
85.67
5
video
143.97
5
Sofía VAL
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
ESP
57.29
5
details
85.43
6
video
142.72
6
Olga MAMCHENKOVA
/
Mark VOLKOV
RUS
57.20
6
details
85.28
8
details
142.48
7
Anna Mikhailovna SHCHERBAKOVA.
/
Evgeni GUROV
RUS
51.47
10
details
85.39
7
details
136.86
8
Anna SHNAIDER
/
Fedor VARLAMOV
KAZ
49.97
12
details
86.58
4
details
136.55
9
Anna CHERNIAVSKA
/
Oleg MURATOV
UKR
54.08
7
details
82.40
9
video
136.48
10
Lou TERREAU
/
Noe PERRON
FRA
49.18
14
details
80.06
10
video
129.24
11
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Maxime Dos REIS
FRA
49.77
13
details
78.54
11
video
128.31
12
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
53.21
9
video
74.77
14
video
127.98
13
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
/
Daniel BRYKALOV
AZE
51.21
11
details
75.15
13
video
126.36
14
Yulia Lebedeva BITADZE
/
Mikhail KAIGORODTSEV
GEO
53.50
8
details
72.03
17
video
125.53
15
Oliwia BOROWSKA
/
Filip BOJANOWSKI
POL
48.97
15
details
74.35
16
video
123.32
16
Eva BERNARD
/
Tom JOCHUM
FRA
43.69
17
details
76.63
12
video
120.32
17
Sofiya LYZOGUB
/
Danylo IEFREMENKO
UKR
45.49
16
details
74.42
15
video
119.91
18
Anna DAVIDENKO
/
Ivan GALAEV
RUS
43.00
18
details
69.90
18
details
112.90
19
Gina ZEHNDER
/
Beda Leon SIEBER
SUI
41.46
19
details
64.47
20
video
105.93
20
Michaela SEWALL
/
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
ISR
40.92
20
details
64.98
19
details
105.90
21
Alina KLEIN
/
Maxim KOBELT
SUI
38.86
21
details
59.42
21
details
98.28
22
Maria NEKHAEVA
/
Sanin FEDOR
RUS
38.44
22
details
58.19
22
details
96.63
23
Arina PAVLISHCHUK
/
Aleksandr KUROPATKA
UZB
36.76
23
details
55.64
24
video
92.40
24
Anna ALESHINA
/
Fedor GAGARIN
RUS
33.33
25
details
55.90
23
details
89.23
25
Elvira NIKOLOVA
/
Dane AYERS
BUL
33.85
24
details
33.85