Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Cup of Austria 2010
Junior ice dance
16 - 18 Sep, 2010
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Charlotte LICHTMAN
/
Dean COPELY
USA
53.38
1
details
76.58
1
details
129.96
2
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
50.46
2
details
76.16
2
details
126.62
3
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
49.93
3
details
65.21
5
details
115.14
4
Valeria ZENKOVA
/
Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
45.56
4
details
66.24
3
details
111.80
5
Maria NOSULIA
/
Evgen KHOLONIUK
UKR
43.92
5
details
65.25
4
details
109.17
6
Anastasia OLSON
/
Jordan COWAN
USA
42.98
7
details
65.14
6
details
108.12
7
Ramona ELSENER
/
Florian ROOST
SUI
43.76
6
details
60.51
7
details
104.27
8
Irina SHTORK
/
Taavi RAND
EST
42.84
8
details
59.22
8
details
102.06
9
Edrea KHONG
/
Edbert KHONG
CAN
41.38
9
details
58.75
9
details
100.13
10
Nikola VISNOVA
/
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
40.30
10
details
53.32
11
details
93.62
11
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
36.93
12
details
55.92
10
details
92.85
12
Sofia GASSOUMI
/
Arnaud PASZTORY
FRA
38.64
11
details
53.02
12
details
91.66
13
Ksenia PECHERKINA
/
Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
35.73
13
details
51.20
14
details
86.93
14
Teressa VELLRATH
/
Aleksandr PIROGOV
LTU
32.36
15
details
51.85
13
details
84.21
15
Hanna ASADCHAYA
/
Sergei PLISHKIN
BLR
31.66
16
details
46.65
15
details
78.31
16
Jana CEJKOVA
/
Alexandr SINICYN
CZE
27.33
17
details
45.05
16
details
72.38
17
Maria DER
/
Daniel MAJER
HUN
24.01
18
details
42.08
17
details
66.09
18
Baily CARROLL
/
Peter GERBER
POL
34.95
14
details
34.95