Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Gdansk 2017
Junior ice dance
4 - 7 Oct, 2017
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
/
Kirill ALESHIN
RUS
64.63
1
video
86.15
1
video
150.78
2
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Nikita NAZAROV
RUS
59.03
2
video
74.82
3
video
133.85
3
Caroline GREEN
/
Gordon GREEN
USA
55.43
3
video
75.80
2
video
131.23
4
Olivia MCISAAC
/
Elliott GRAHAM
CAN
53.44
5
video
68.96
6
video
122.40
5
Darya POPOVA
/
Volodymyr BYELIKOV
UKR
54.96
4
video
67.23
7
video
122.19
6
Emiliya KALEHANOVA
/
Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
BLR
49.16
8
video
72.15
4
video
121.31
7
Seungyun HAN
/
Grayson LOCHHEAD
CAN
51.15
6
video
69.40
5
video
120.55
8
Julia WAGRET
/
Mathieu COUYRAS
FRA
51.08
7
video
63.50
10
video
114.58
9
Wanqi NING
/
Chao WANG
CHN
48.29
9
video
66.12
9
video
114.41
10
Emma GUNTER
/
Caleb WEIN
USA
45.39
12
video
66.42
8
video
111.81
11
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE
/
Deividas KIZALA
LTU
46.54
10
video
62.02
11
video
108.56
12
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
46.05
11
video
59.28
13
video
105.33
13
Sabrina BITTNER
/
Andrej LEBED
GER
43.88
13
video
57.53
15
video
101.41
14
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
/
Boisangur DATIEV
KAZ
39.92
16
details
60.55
12
video
100.47
15
Olexandra BORYSOVA
/
Cezary ZAWADZKI
POL
40.84
14
video
58.55
14
video
99.39
16
Yohanna BROKER
/
Yann THAYALAN
POL
40.44
15
video
57.08
16
video
97.52
17
Gioia PUCCI
/
Kevin OJALA
EST
37.22
17
video
50.45
17
video
87.67
18
Lorena BUBCSO
/
Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ
HUN
32.69
18
video
40.90
18
video
73.59
19
Yuliya KIM
/
Shokhrukh SULTANOV
UZB
25.25
19
video
26.62
19
video
51.87