Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 8 i 2016-17
Novice U15 girls
3 - 4 Dec, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
31.55
4
details
55.44
1
details
86.99
2
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
SBB
33.86
1
details
49.93
3
details
83.79
3
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
29.05
8
details
50.45
2
details
79.50
4
Tina PROGOULAKIS
GOI
32.36
2
details
47.07
5
details
79.43
5
Julia JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
31.33
5
details
46.90
6
details
78.23
6
Alva ERIKSSON
MOR
32.28
3
details
44.24
12
details
76.52
7
Fanny JONSSON
TIB
28.15
11
details
47.35
4
details
75.50
8
Emelie LING
OST
30.94
6
details
44.31
11
details
75.25
9
Alva BLOMDAHL
SLN
27.28
15
details
45.79
7
details
73.07
10
Kajsa MOLUND
SLN
28.40
10
details
44.54
10
details
72.94
11
Isabelle BRANDEBORN
ENK
27.81
13
details
44.68
8
details
72.49
12
Peggy DELVRET
UDD
27.82
12
details
44.63
9
details
72.45
13
Saga HOLMBERG
MAR
26.80
17
details
42.94
13
details
69.74
14
Ines ANDERSSON
LER
29.75
7
details
39.50
18
details
69.25
15
Tova SETTERBLAD
DRE
27.80
14
details
41.23
15
details
69.03
16
Matilda LUNDIN
EKE
28.85
9
details
37.51
20
details
66.36
17
Ellen SALMONSSON
MAR
26.12
19
details
40.05
17
details
66.17
18
Nelly LÖFGREN
ENK
23.38
22
details
41.93
14
details
65.31
19
Carolina OLSSON
SAS
24.30
20
details
40.24
16
details
64.54
20
Johanna KRAAMER
KUN
27.07
16
details
35.69
21
details
62.76
21
Ängla SELANDER
MOR
24.17
21
details
37.84
19
details
62.01
22
Ebba FREDRIKSSON
ORE
26.41
18
details
35.19
22
details
61.60